Galería Sección 7ª Infantil 2017
Espartero - Maestro Plasencia
Lema: "Espartero Rock City"
Artista: Carlos Herrero Muria
Premios: Sección: 1º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º
Hierros - Juan Bautista Perales
Lema: "Que la Sòrt T´Acompanye"
Artista: Borja Llorens Mata
Premios: Sección: 2º
Pintor Salvador Abril - Pedro III El Grande
Lema: "La Superyaya"
Artista: Teodora Alexandrova Chichanova
Premios: Sección: 3º
Plaza del Doctor Collado
Lema: "El Temps de Les Paraules"
Artista: Ricard Balanzá Martínez
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º
Juan de Aguilo - Gaspar Aguilar
Lema: "El Càsting"
Artista: Vicente Torres Estal
Premios: Sección: 5º
Rodriguez de Cepeda - Lorenzo Palmireño
Lema: "Units Pel Foc"
Artista: Xavier Ureña Rodenes
Premios: Sección: 6º
Jose Benlliure - Teatro de la Marina
Lema: "Som la Llet"
Artista: María Teresa Meliá Santamaría
Premios: Sección: 7º
Alcacer - Yatova
Lema: "Veritat de la Bona"
Artista: Enrique Cardells Martínez
Premios: Sección: 8º
Barrio de San Jose
Lema: "El Silenci de Les Mans"
Artista: Francisco Martínez Heredia
Premios: Sección: 9º
Gloria - Felicidad - Tremolar
Lema: "¿Quin És El Teu Somi?"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Sección: 10º
Salamanca - Conde Altea
Lema: "El Tren de la Vida"
Artista: Juan Jesús García Pérez
Premios: Sección: 11º
Plaza Padre Domenech - Avda Pio Xii
Lema: "Sàhara Lliure"
Artista: Emilio Tamarit Simón
Premios: Sección: 12º
Barrio Quint - Pizarro
Lema: "La Purna de la Festa"
Artista: Juan José Sevilla Ortega - José Priol
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º
Fray J. Rodriguez - Pintor Cortina
Lema: "Charlie I la Fàbrica de Chocolate"
Artista: Vicente Domínguez Pérez
Premios: N/A
Manuel de Falla - Avenida Tamarindos
Lema: "Les Quatre Estacions"
Artista: Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro
Premios: N/A
Palleter - Erudito Orellana
Lema: "Escola de Sirenes"
Artista: Vicente Domínguez Pérez
Premios: N/A
Rosario - Plaza Calabuig
Lema: "Monstres Baix del Llit"
Artista: Fernando Martínez Hernández
Premios: N/A
Ruben Dario - Fray Luis Colomer
Lema: "Rallades D´Una Princesa"
Artista: Juan Lluch Martí
Premios: N/A
Sierra Martes - Miguel Servet
Lema: "Una Vesprada en El Taller Faller"
Artista: Daniel Barea Ortíz
Premios: N/A
Valencia - Teodoro Llorente (Chirivella)
Lema: "Un Dia en El Mercat"
Artista: Pascual Ramón Montes Carrasco
Premios: Millor Ninot Sección: Sí
Virgen de la Cabeza - José Maria Mortes Lerma
Lema: "Açò Va de Pirates"
Artista: Sergio Edo Llopis
Premios: N/A