Galería Sección 15ª Infantil 2005
Ingeniero Vicente Picho - Avenida Valladolid
Lema: "Anem al Dentiste"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Sección: 1º
En Plom - Guillen de Castro
Lema: "La Mar Salada"
Artista: Juan Alberto Navarro Guijarro
Premios: Sección: 2º
Guillem de Castro - Triador
Lema: "Plantada"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Sección: 3º
Luz Casanova - Padre Espasa
Lema: "Coses Fantàstiques"
Artista: Enrique Sánchez Talens
Premios: Sección: 4º
Poetas Anonimos - Real de Gandia
Lema: "I Love Els Animalets"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: Sección: 5º
Ingeniero Jose Sirera - Pio Ix
Lema: "Una de L´Oest"
Artista: Enrique Sánchez Talens
Premios: Sección: 6º
Quart - Turia
Lema: "Fòc de Festa"
Artista: Armando Serra Cortés
Premios: Sección: 7º
Plaza del Angel
Lema: "En Un Tres I No Res"
Artista: Marisa Falcó Couchoud - Paco Pellicer Brell
Premios: Sección: 8º
Calabazas - en Gall
Lema: "Respectem la Naturalea"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Carcagente - Compromiso de Caspe
Lema: "La Mar Divina"
Artista: Víctor Arastey Cañigueral
Premios: N/A
Corregeria - Bany Dels Pavesos
Lema: "Els Cucs Faraons"
Artista: Francisco José Cuadros Martínez
Premios: N/A
Ctra. Escriva - Coop.san Fernando
Lema: "Contes Fantàstics"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: N/A
En Sendra - Plaza Coll
Lema: "A la Lluna de Valéncia"
Artista: Francisco Borja Ripollés
Premios: N/A
Guillen Sorolla - Recaredo
Lema: "Poquet a Poquet, Fem Falla"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Josep Maria Bayarri - Los Isidros
Lema: "Naturalàndia"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Juan de Garay - Doctor Marañon
Lema: "S.o.s. Naturalea"
Artista: Mauricio Vázquez Terón
Premios: N/A
Lepanto - Guillem de Castro
Lema: "Aigua, Terra I Aire"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Marques de Caro - Dr. Chiarri
Lema: "Una Ciutat Neta"
Artista: Enrique Gisbert Mir
Premios: N/A
Micer Rabasa - Poeta Maragall
Lema: "¡¡ Vixca Els Simpson!!"
Artista: Armando Serra Cortés
Premios: Millor Ninot Sección: Sí
Murillo - Palomar
Lema: "Fent L´Indi"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Norman Bethune - Guillem Despuig
Lema: "Pato 2"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º
Pinedo - Tres Caminos
Lema: "¡Anem A...!"
Artista: Francisco Javier Real Pérez
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º
Pintor Domingo - Guillem de Castro
Lema: "Valéncia, la Mar de "Vella""
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Plaza de Jesus
Lema: "Contes de Grimm"
Artista: Alfredo Demets Vidal
Premios: N/A
Ruben Dario - Fray Luis Colomer
Lema: "L´Olimp"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º
Salvador Giner - Gregorio Gea
Lema: "Naturalea"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Villanueva de Castellon - Horticultor Galan
Lema: "Jocs Valencians"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: N/A