Galería Sección 6ªA 2005
Maestro Valls - Marino Albesa
Lema: "Les Modes"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: Sección: 1º
Cadiz - Literato Azorin
Lema: "El Galliner de Russafa"
Artista: Lázaro Chuecos Sánchez
Premios: Sección: 2º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí
Tomasos - Carlos Cervera
Lema: "50 Anys Fent Festa"
Artista: Francisco Olivares Villodre y Juan Valencia París
Premios: Sección: 3º
Doctor Juan Jose Domine - Port
Lema: "Temps Moderns"
Artista: Manuel Alfonso Guitarte Bulls
Premios: Sección: 4º
Doctor Gomez Ferrer
Lema: "Si Beus, No Conduïxques"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: Sección: 5º
Sierra Martes - Miguel Servet
Lema: "Bruixeries"
Artista: José Andrés Cantero
Premios: Sección: 6º
Ciudad de Cordoba - Vicente Tomas Marti
Lema: "Nostra Comunitat. Art, Cultura I Activitat"
Artista: Francisco José Cuadros Martínez
Premios: Sección: 7º
Alcacer - Yatova
Lema: "Pardalots de Hui en Dia"
Artista: Enrique Cardells Martínez
Premios: Sección: 8º
Avenida de la Plata - la Senyera
Lema: "Tele Rollos"
Artista: Rafael Planells Alagarda
Premios: N/A
Avenida Pianista Martinez Carrasco - Eslida
Lema: "Més Notícies"
Artista: José Bartolomé Navarro
Premios: N/A
Baja - Meson de Morella
Lema: "La Primavera"
Artista: Francisco Javier Ribes López
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º
Doctor Sanchis Bergon - Turia
Lema: "Una Bola Darrere D´Un Atra"
Artista: Cristina Tadeo
Premios: N/A
En Plom - Guillen de Castro
Lema: "Casalet"
Artista: Francisco Vázquez Sirvent
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º
Hernandez Lazaro - Valle Ballestera
Lema: "Campanes D´Amor"
Artista: Julián García Madrid
Premios: N/A
Jose Maria Haro - Poeta Mas y Ros
Lema: "L´Amor"
Artista: José Manuel Mora López
Premios: N/A
Marques de Lozoya - Poeta Cervera Grifol
Lema: "Els Nous Pirates"
Artista: Vicente Torres Sánchez
Premios: N/A
Montortal - Torrefiel
Lema: "50 Aniversari"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A
Padre Alegre - Enrique Navarro
Lema: "Aigüa Per a Tots"
Artista: Vicente López Gallego
Premios: N/A
Perez Galdos - Jesus - Maestro Sosa
Lema: "Temps de Sobrepés"
Artista: Antonio Gil Tornero
Premios: N/A
Plaza Rio Segura - Horno de Alcedo
Lema: "Telefem"
Artista: José Andrés Cantero
Premios: N/A
Puebla del Duc - Benipeixcar
Lema: "Contaminació"
Artista: Enrique Burriel Morro
Premios: N/A
San Antonio
Lema: "Finestres I Balcons"
Artista: Jordi Palanca Marqués
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º
Valencia - Teodoro Llorente (Chirivella)
Lema: "A Tota Velocitat"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A
Vivons - Romeu de Corbera
Lema: "Espies"
Artista: Enrique Gisbert Mir
Premios: N/A