Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 5ªC 2015

Camino de Moncada - Pintor Jacomart

Lema: "¿Et Sona?"
Artista: José Sales Asián
Premios: Sección: 1º


Plaza del Negrito

Lema: "Tempo"
Artista: Francisco Giner Núñez
Premios: Sección: 2º


Pi y Margall - Arturo Cervellera

Lema: "Amor Per Les Falles"
Artista: Alberto Rajadell Díaz
Premios: Sección: 3º


Séneca - Yecla

Lema: "¡Che, Aneu - Se´N Tots a Fer la Mar!"
Artista: Vicente Manuel Martínez Aparici
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Jose Maria Haro - Poeta Mas y Ros

Lema: "¡Engatusats!"
Artista: Sergio Carrero Melián
Premios: Sección: 5º


Maestro Aguilar - Matias Perello

Lema: "Gats de Nit Tenen Perill"
Artista: Sergio Edo Llopis
Premios: Sección: 6º


Ingeniero Vicente Picho - Avenida Valladolid

Lema: "El Meu Héroe"
Artista: José Antonio Marco Gómez
Premios: Sección: 7º


Campamento - la Yesa

Lema: "Anem de Safari"
Artista: Víctor Caballero Gutiérrez
Premios: Sección: 8º


Avenida Campanar - Hipolito Rovira

Lema: "En la Lluna"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: N/A


Avenida Giorgeta - Roig de Corella

Lema: "Nou Cinema"
Artista: Ricardo Alcaide Lluch
Premios: N/A


En Plom - Guillen de Castro

Lema: "Stas de Wasa"
Artista: Juan Alberto Navarro Guijarro
Premios: N/A


Grabador Jordan - Escultor Pastor

Lema: "Títaros"
Artista: Arturo Vallés Bea
Premios: N/A


La Eliana - Cid

Lema: "Es Busquen Deus"
Artista: Javier Santés Alpuente
Premios: N/A


Luis Oliag - Mariola - Granada

Lema: "Ché, Quina Película"
Artista: Miguel Banaclocha Rausell
Premios: N/A


Maestro Valls - Marino Albesa

Lema: "Malsensomi en la Cuina"
Artista: Inmaculada Ibáñez Marco
Premios: N/A


Norte - Dr. Zamenhoff

Lema: "Història D´Una Hipèrbole"
Artista: Manuel V. Martín Huguet
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Plaza Alfonso El Magnanimo - Nave - Bonaire

Lema: "Purgatori"
Artista: Ignacio Ferrando Tamarit
Premios: N/A


Poeta Asins - Alegret - Puzol - Els Jovenils

Lema: "A Passar Per L´Aro"
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: N/A


Salamanca - Conde Altea

Lema: "Aigües Menors"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


San Antonio

Lema: "Aromes"
Artista: Emilio Miralles Ferrero
Premios: N/A


Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Ángel del Alcazar

Lema: "Nit de Llunes"
Artista: Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro
Premios: Millor Ninot Sección: Sí