Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 14ª Infantil 2014

Camino de Moncada - Pintor Jacomart

Lema: "¿Quí No Ha Somiat...?"
Artista: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo Albert
Premios: Sección: 1º


Poeta Asins - Alegret - Puzol - Els Jovenils

Lema: "El Drac I El Castell"
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: Sección: 2º


Pio Xii - Jaime Roig

Lema: "Aventura´T"
Artista: Santiago Parrado Dobón
Premios: Sección: 3º


Alicante

Lema: "Pasejant Pel Mar"
Artista: Vicente Espeleta García
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Plaza Doctor Berenguer Ferrer

Lema: "Escola Polar"
Artista: José Manuel Felip Gómez
Premios: Sección: 5º


Menorca - Luís Bolinches

Lema: "Bomberman"
Artista: Jorge Navarro Doñate
Premios: Sección: 6º


General Llorens

Lema: "Els Contes Dels Generalitos"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Sección: 7º


Plaza Maestro Arambul Sanz - Campanar

Lema: "El Meu Jardí"
Artista: Julio Vicente Fabra Muñoz
Premios: Sección: 8º


Ingeniero Vicente Picho - Avenida Valladolid

Lema: "La Fàbrica de Choco"
Artista: José Antonio Marco Gómez
Premios: Sección: 9º


Avenida Burjasot - Carretera de Paterna

Lema: "La Prehistòria"
Artista: David Zahonero del Fresno
Premios: N/A


Castielfabib - Marques San Juan

Lema: "Solaris"
Artista: Miguel Arráiz García - Miguel Arráiz Peris - Beatriz Arráiz Peris
Premios: N/A


Escalante - Amparo Guillen

Lema: "Dibuixos Animats"
Artista: Juan Manuel Sánchez Cuenca
Premios: N/A


Grabador Jordan - Escultor Pastor

Lema: "Color"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: N/A


Grup Peixcadors - El Perellonet

Lema: "¿Sabies Que...?"
Artista: Ángel Tarín Doménech
Premios: N/A


Horta Sud - la Costera

Lema: "Personages de Peli I Paper"
Artista: Francisco Olivares Villodre y Juan Valencia París
Premios: N/A


Juan Bautista Vives

Lema: "¿Qué És L´Amor?"
Artista: Adrián Forner García
Premios: N/A


Mendizabal

Lema: "L´Abecedari"
Artista: José Ramón Devís Benet
Premios: N/A


Pedro Cabanes - Juan Xxiii

Lema: "Pujes O Baixes"
Artista: Xaume Torrent Arenas
Premios: N/A


Pintor Pascual Capuz - Fontanares

Lema: "Pasage a L´India"
Artista: Julio Vicente Fabra Muñoz
Premios: N/A


Senent Ibáñez - Massarojos

Lema: "Fantàstica Naturalea"
Artista: Francisco Olivares Villodre y Juan Valencia París
Premios: N/A


Valle de Laguar - Padre Ferris

Lema: "Incendi en El Museu"
Artista: Pedro M. Rodríguez Marín - la Comisión
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Virgen de la Fuensanta

Lema: "Tetris"
Artista: Rafael Guillot Comeche
Premios: N/A


Vivons - Romeu de Corbera

Lema: "¡Desperta! Primavera"
Artista: Luís Manuel Lozano Aracil
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º