Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 11ª Infantil 2014

Antonio Molle - Gregorio Gea

Lema: "Tots al Bany"
Artista: Sergio Edo Llopis
Premios: Sección: 1º


Plaza de Sant Bult

Lema: "Bon Profit"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas (Pepo) - Ramón Lucía
Premios: Sección: 2º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


José Maestre

Lema: "Pezqueñines en Acció"
Artista: Sergio Alcañiz Valiente - Francisco Carrasco Chiva
Premios: Sección: 3º


Humanista Mariner - Manuel Simo

Lema: "Olimpo Faller"
Artista: Antonio Fornes Quijano
Premios: Sección: 4º


Maestro Bellver - Mariano Ribera

Lema: "Érase Una Vez"
Artista: Fernando Urios Agües
Premios: Sección: 5º


Pintor Stolz - Burgos

Lema: "Comença Per la D"
Artista: Víctor Valero Valero
Premios: Sección: 6º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Maestro Lope - Jose Carsi

Lema: "Súper - Eco"
Artista: José Luís Platero Cosí
Premios: Sección: 7º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Barraca - Columbretes

Lema: "En El País D´Alícia"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Sección: 8º


En Plom - Guillen de Castro

Lema: "Fent Turisme"
Artista: Juan Alberto Navarro Guijarro
Premios: Sección: 9º


Plaza de Honduras

Lema: "Imaginant"
Artista: José Luís Platero Cosí
Premios: Sección: 10º


Avenida Maestro Rodrigo - General Aviles

Lema: "L´Oceanogràfic"
Artista: Julio Vicente Fabra Muñoz
Premios: N/A


Cadiz - Cura Femenia - Puerto Rico

Lema: "Cosir I Cantar"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Calabazas - en Gall

Lema: "¡¡ Anem a L´Espai!!"
Artista: Diego Arnau Espinosa
Premios: N/A


Doctor Gil y Morte - Doctor Vila Barbera

Lema: "Foc"
Artista: Rafael Martínez Reig y Raúl Martínez Ruíz
Premios: N/A


Felix Pizcueta - Cirilo Amoros - Ruzafa

Lema: "Llegendes"
Artista: Carlos Alberto Herranz Martínez
Premios: N/A


Guardacostas - Musico Jarque Cuallado

Lema: "25 Anys Fent Foc"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: N/A


Hierros - Juan Bautista Perales

Lema: "Un Viage Sideral"
Artista: José Acebes Rodríguez
Premios: N/A


Joaquin Costa - Burriana

Lema: "Terra, Aigua I Flora"
Artista: Samuel Martínez López - María Esteban Fornes
Premios: N/A


Joaquin Navarro - Carricola

Lema: "¿en Qué Viagem?"
Artista: Vicente Gomar Vidal
Premios: N/A


Josep Maria Bayarri - Los Isidros

Lema: "Fàbrica de Bebés"
Artista: Pascual Peris Martínez
Premios: N/A


Maestro Valls - Marino Albesa

Lema: "Bosc Encantat"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: N/A


Manuel Melià I Fuster - Encarna Albarracín - Carlos Cortina

Lema: "L´Art de la Festa"
Artista: Miguel Banaclocha Rausell
Premios: N/A


Mossen Jose Cuenca - Pinedo

Lema: "Esta Nit al Casal"
Artista: Manuel José Blanco Climent
Premios: N/A


Plaza del Mercado de Ruzafa

Lema: "Mareeeee....yo Vuuuullc"
Artista: Juan José García López
Premios: N/A


Plaza la Sequiota - El Palmar

Lema: "La Música"
Artista: Vicente Llácer Fortuny
Premios: N/A


Séneca - Yecla

Lema: "Sense Títul"
Artista: Hermanos Tomillo Pérez (Rebeca y Carlos Tomillo Pérez)
Premios: N/A