Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 5ª Infantil 2014

Plaza de la Tienda

Lema: "La Banda de L´Empastre"
Artista: Alberto Rajadell Díaz
Premios: Sección: 1º


Monestir de Poblet - Aparicio Albiñana

Lema: "Un Món de Contes"
Artista: Alejandro Santaeulalia Serrán
Premios: Sección: 2º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Padre Santonja - Cardenal Benlloch

Lema: "El Jardí de Matildeta"
Artista: Sergio Fandos Nájera
Premios: Sección: 3º


Pintor Salvador Abril - Peris y Valero

Lema: "Vitamina´T"
Artista: Ángel Navarro Requena
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Linterna - Na Robella - Av. Oeste

Lema: "Un Jardí en Ciutat Vella"
Artista: Álvaro Timoteo Sorní
Premios: Sección: 5º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


San Pedro - Virgen de Vallivana

Lema: "Festa Fallera"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Sección: 6º


Islas Canarias - Dama de Elche

Lema: "Falles Wars"
Artista: Fernando Foix Fabregat
Premios: Sección: 7º - Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Doctor Serrano - Carlos Cervera - Clero

Lema: "Les Belles Arts"
Artista: Sergio Fandos Nájera
Premios: Sección: 8º


Cadiz - Los Centelles

Lema: "Masmalos"
Artista: Raúl Martínez Ruíz
Premios: Sección: 9º


Oeste, Avda. Del

Lema: "Consulta 10"
Artista: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo Albert
Premios: Sección: 10º


Poeta Alberola - Totana

Lema: "Les Tres "R""
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez
Premios: Sección: 11º


Doctor Juan Jose Domine - Port

Lema: "Canviem Els Colors"
Artista: José Acebes Rodríguez
Premios: Sección: 12º


Luis Lamarca - Velazquez

Lema: "Jocs Migevals"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez
Premios: Sección: 13º


Quart Extramuros - Velazquez

Lema: "La Naturalea T´Ensenya"
Artista: Francisco Mesado Poveda
Premios: Sección: 14º


Avenida Portugal - Fragata

Lema: "Mamà, Hi Ha Un Monstre Baix El Meu Llit"
Artista: José Ángel Azpeitia Sanz
Premios: N/A


Barrio Quint - Pizarro

Lema: "El Circ de Les Puçes"
Artista: Laura Palmeri
Premios: N/A


Hellin - Pedro de Luna

Lema: "Transport Infantil"
Artista: José Andrés Ibor Peiró
Premios: N/A


Isaac Peral - Mendez Nuñez

Lema: "Les Cochinaetes"
Artista: Juan Manuel Sánchez Cuenca
Premios: N/A


Luis Oliag - Mariola - Granada

Lema: "A Tot Color"
Artista: Álvaro Guija Moreno
Premios: N/A


Marques de Lozoya - Poeta Cervera Grifol

Lema: "Els Viages"
Artista: Francisco Agulleiro Aguilella
Premios: N/A


Plaza del Doctor Collado

Lema: "Molt Dolça"
Artista: David Moreno Terrón
Premios: N/A


Plaza Luis Cano

Lema: "Música en Abundància"
Artista: Enrique Iborra Lobejón - Jesús de la Hoz
Premios: N/A