Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 5ªA 2014

Ciudad del Artista Fallero

Lema: "Ché, Quin Estrés"
Artista: José Ramón Espuig Escrivá
Premios: Sección: 1º


San Vicente Martir - Pianista A. Iturbi

Lema: "Planet Crisis"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: Sección: 2º


Pizarro - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "El Guirigall Nacional"
Artista: Francisco Mesado Pérez
Premios: Sección: 3º


Ruben Dario - Fray Luis Colomer

Lema: "Eclipsats"
Artista: Vicente Muñoz Maldonado
Premios: Sección: 4º


San Antonio

Lema: "Estratègies"
Artista: Emilio Miralles Ferrero
Premios: Sección: 5º


Carrera de San Luis - Avda. Dr. Waksman

Lema: "Art"
Artista: Arturo Vallés Bea
Premios: Sección: 6º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Jose Benlliure - Teatro de la Marina

Lema: "Anem a Contar Mentires"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: Sección: 7º


Baron de Patraix - Cuenca

Lema: "Perque Fa Bonico...."
Artista: Luís Herrero Gargallo
Premios: Sección: 8º


Sierra Martes - Miguel Servet

Lema: "L´Amor Fa Riure"
Artista: Enrique Andrés Alandi
Premios: Sección: 9º


Pelayo - Matematico Marzal

Lema: "Futur en Valéncia"
Artista: Venancio Cimas Ribera
Premios: Sección: 10º


Venezuela - Agustin Sales

Lema: "L´Imperi del Romancer"
Artista: Enrique Cardells Martínez
Premios: Sección: 11º


Alemania - El Bachiller

Lema: "Les Meues Plantetes"
Artista: Francisco Javier Ribes López
Premios: N/A


Archiduque Carlos - Chiva

Lema: "Bufonades"
Artista: Alberto J. Ribera Fernández
Premios: N/A


Borrull - Turia

Lema: "Estiu"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: N/A


Doctor Sanchis Bergon - Turia

Lema: "La 127.7"
Artista: Juan José García López
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Leones - Poeta Mas y Ros

Lema: "Un Mar... de Problemes"
Artista: Fernando y José Manuel García Ribas
Premios: N/A


Lepanto - Guillem de Castro

Lema: "Experiències I Naufragis"
Artista: Giovanni Nardín
Premios: N/A


Luis Oliag - Mariola - Granada

Lema: "Tontilla de Choriços I Gambes"
Artista: Miguel Banaclocha Rausell
Premios: N/A


Naquera - Lauri Volpi

Lema: "Pecats Capitals"
Artista: Inmaculada Ibáñez Marco
Premios: N/A


Plaza del Pouet

Lema: "A la Valenciana Manera"
Artista: Luís Camacho Bataller
Premios: N/A


Sagunto - San Guillen

Lema: "Ilusiona´T"
Artista: Hermanos Gómez Fonseca
Premios: N/A


San Vicente - Marva

Lema: "Super Mami"
Artista: Francisco Xavier Bonilla Silvestre
Premios: N/A


Tres Forques - Cuenca - Perez Galdos

Lema: "Por Un Puñado de Dol@Res"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: N/A


Tribunal de Les Aigües

Lema: "Un Atra De...¡Por!"
Artista: Vicente Herrando Soler
Premios: N/A


Vidal de Cañelles - Sanchez Coello

Lema: "50 Anys Fent Falla"
Artista: Fernando Martínez Hernández
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º