Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 14ª Infantil 2013

Manuel Arnau - Cruz Cubierta

Lema: "Contando Cuentos"
Artista: Carlos Alberto Herranz Martínez
Premios: Sección: 1º


Baron de Patraix - Cuenca

Lema: "Entre Núvols"
Artista: José Luís Platero Cosí
Premios: Sección: 2º


Pio Xii - Jaime Roig

Lema: "Joguets Jujats"
Artista: Santiago Parrado Dobón
Premios: Sección: 3º


Séneca - Yecla

Lema: "El Monstre que Menjava Colors"
Artista: Hermanos Tomillo Pérez (Rebeca y Carlos Tomillo Pérez)
Premios: Sección: 4º


Carcagente - Compromiso de Caspe

Lema: "Primavera en El Bosque Encantado"
Artista: José Antonio Marco Gómez
Premios: Sección: 5º


Escultor Garcia Mas - Puerto Santa Maria

Lema: "Floreal"
Artista: Arturo Vallés Bea
Premios: Sección: 6º


Pinedo - Tres Caminos

Lema: "Www.chorizos.com"
Artista: José Bartolomé Navarro
Premios: Sección: 7º


Menorca - Luís Bolinches

Lema: "Adventure Island"
Artista: Jorge Navarro Doñate
Premios: Sección: 8º


Plaza la Sequiota - El Palmar

Lema: "La Natura"
Artista: Vicente Llácer Fortuny
Premios: Sección: 9º


Explorador Andres - Jalance

Lema: "Zoo - I - Lógic"
Artista: Alfred Bernat Cano
Premios: Sección: 10º


Alicante

Lema: "El Cultiu Està Viu"
Artista: Vicente Espeleta García
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Bailen - Xativa

Lema: "Vullc Contar - Te"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A


Carteros - Litografo Pascual y Abad

Lema: "Nostres Festes"
Artista: Juan Ruíz Recio
Premios: N/A


Doctor Gomez Ferrer

Lema: "Somis Infantils"
Artista: Sergio Lis Abril
Premios: N/A


Garcia Brustenga - Vicente Barrera Cambra

Lema: "Moments"
Artista: Francisco José Santonja Peni
Premios: N/A


Grabador Jordan - Escultor Pastor

Lema: "La Mar D´Aventures"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: N/A


Horta Sud - la Costera

Lema: "Nostres Amics Els Animals"
Artista: Francisco Olivares Villodre y Juan Valencia París
Premios: N/A


Jose Benlliure - Vicente Guillot

Lema: "Ya Està Ací L´Artiste"
Artista: Juan José García López
Premios: N/A


Malaga - Doctor Montoro

Lema: "Un Castell Molt Animat"
Artista: Antonio Fornes Quijano
Premios: N/A


Pedro Cabanes - Conde Lumiares

Lema: "Adivina, Adivinanza"
Artista: Julio Vicente Fabra Muñoz
Premios: N/A


Plaza de la Cruz - Los Angeles

Lema: "Olegaria la Veterinaria"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Plaza Mosen Mila

Lema: "Días de Granja"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Portal de Valldigna - Salinas

Lema: "En El Fondo del Mar Matarile, Rile, Rile"
Artista: Laura Pallás Albi
Premios: N/A


San Miguel - Plaza de Vicente Iborra

Lema: "A Reciclar¡Ya!"
Artista: Pablo Jesús Ovejero Galindo
Premios: N/A


Senent Ibáñez - Massarojos

Lema: "Un Día en El Cole"
Artista: Federico Alonso Andreu
Premios: N/A


Valle de Laguar - Padre Ferris

Lema: "Fanboy & Chun Chun"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º