Galería Sección 3ª Infantil 2013
Archiduque Carlos - Musico Gomis
Lema: "La Màgia"
Artista: Vicente Gomar Vidal
Premios: Sección: 1º
Ribera - Convento Santa Clara
Lema: "Viajar Viajar"
Artista: Juan Alberto Navarro Guijarro
Premios: Sección: 2º
Isabel la Catolica - Cirilo Amoros
Lema: "A Valéncia..."
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez - Rosa María Blasco Furió
Premios: Sección: 3º
Ramiro de Maeztu - Humanista Furio
Lema: "El Doctor Muelina"
Artista: Laura Palmeri
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º
Grupos Virgen del Carmen
Lema: "L´Aniversari de la Yaya Carme"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Sección: 5º
Justo Vilar - Plaza Mercado Cabañal
Lema: "Pintor que Pintes en Amor"
Artista: Sergio Alcañiz Valiente
Premios: Sección: 6º
Burjasot Avda. - Padre Carbonell
Lema: "¡Qué Gran És El Yayo!"
Artista: Fernando López Cabañero
Premios: Sección: 7º
Islas Canarias - Dama de Elche
Lema: "Jocs Medievals"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez - Rosa María Blasco Furió
Premios: Sección: 8º
San Vicente - Marva
Lema: "Tots al Bany"
Artista: Antonio Ramos Asensi
Premios: Sección: 9º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º
Santa Genoveva Torres - Arquitecto Tolsa
Lema: "Where Are You From?"
Artista: Álvaro Timoteo Sorní
Premios: Sección: 10º
Barrio de la Luz
Lema: "Les Aventures de Gulliver"
Artista: Guillermo Rojas Vera
Premios: Sección: 11º
Santa Maria Micaela - Martin El Humano
Lema: "La Chocolatà"
Artista: Marina Puche Fabuel
Premios: Sección: 12º
Arquitecto Alfaro - Francisco Cubells
Lema: "Un Viage Molt Espacial"
Artista: Javier Igualada Fernández
Premios: Sección: 13º
Quart Extramuros - Velazquez
Lema: "El Somi del Mac"
Artista: Francisco Mesado Poveda
Premios: Sección: 14º
Fray Pedro Vives - Bilbao - Maximiliano Thous
Lema: "Quina Animalà"
Artista: Vicente Lorenzo Díaz
Premios: Sección: 15º
Plaza de la Merced
Lema: "La Dansa Dels Somis"
Artista: Alberto Abril Armiñana
Premios: Sección: 16º
Cristobal Sorni - Maestro Martin
Lema: "Titelles"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A
Olivereta - Cerda y Rico
Lema: "Passeig Per L´India"
Artista: José Miguel Corachán Lagunas
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º
Ripalda - Beneficiencia - San Ramon
Lema: "50 Anys Dibuixant"
Artista: Víctor Valero Valero
Premios: N/A
Rodriguez de Cepeda - Lorenzo Palmireño
Lema: "Criatures"
Artista: Carlos Berlanga Martínez
Premios: N/A
Vicente Sancho Tello - Chile
Lema: "Benvingut al Món, Majestat"
Artista: José Acebes Rodríguez
Premios: Millor Ninot Sección: Sí