Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 13ª Infantil 2012

Carcagente - Compromiso de Caspe

Lema: "Toy Story"
Artista: José Antonio Marco Gómez
Premios: Sección: 1º


Puebla del Duc - Benipeixcar

Lema: "Hui Dibus"
Artista: Antonio Fornes Quijano
Premios: Sección: 2º


San Vicente Martir - Pianista A. Iturbi

Lema: "Si El Carrer Vols Creuar, El Semàfor Has de Mirar"
Artista: Alberto J. Ribera Fernández
Premios: Sección: 3º


Blasco Ibañez - Plaza Maestro Ripoll

Lema: "Amor Fallero"
Artista: Alejandro Cano Hernández
Premios: Sección: 4º


Plaza Pere Maria Orts Bosch

Lema: "Un Mundo en Paz"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Sección: 5º


Avenida de Francia - Alfredo Toran I Olmos

Lema: "Anem"
Artista: Manuel José Blanco Climent
Premios: Sección: 6º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Plaza del Negrito

Lema: "Criatures"
Artista: Carlos Berlanga Martínez
Premios: Sección: 7º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Plaza Rio Segura - Horno de Alcedo

Lema: "Herois Infantils"
Artista: Vicente Llácer Fortuny
Premios: Sección: 8º


Baron de Patraix - Cuenca

Lema: "No Tinc Por"
Artista: José Luís Platero Cosí
Premios: Sección: 9º


Maestro Aguilar - Matias Perello

Lema: "Per Fí És Nadal"
Artista: Ángel Navarro Requena
Premios: Sección: 10º


Avenida de la Plata - la Senyera

Lema: "Nostre 40 Aniversari"
Artista: Antonio Fornes Quijano
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Avenida Garcia Lorca - Olta

Lema: "A que No Em Guanyes!!"
Artista: Fernando Martínez Hernández
Premios: N/A


Escalante - Amparo Guillen

Lema: "Cuentos de Primavera"
Artista: Verónica Salimei
Premios: N/A


Humanista Mariner - Manuel Simo

Lema: "Puces Circus"
Artista: José Enrique Ginestar Morán
Premios: N/A


Joaquin Navarro - Carricola

Lema: "Zoo"
Artista: Miguel Balaguer Nieto Márquez
Premios: N/A


L´Alcota - Sagunt

Lema: "Bon Dia"
Artista: Roberto Martí Planes
Premios: N/A


Maestro Lope - Jose Carsi

Lema: "Tocant a Primavera"
Artista: Juan Manuel Sánchez Cuenca
Premios: N/A


Maestro Serrano - Alicante

Lema: "Quan la Yaya Era Jove"
Artista: Sergio Lis Abril
Premios: N/A


Maria Ros - Manuel Iranzo

Lema: "És Hora Dels Jocs"
Artista: Rafael Planells Alagarda
Premios: N/A


Pintor Domingo - Guillem de Castro

Lema: "Ñam, Ñam.... Com M´Agrada"
Artista: Alfret Chuliá Ortega
Premios: N/A


Plaza de la Moreria

Lema: "A Qué Juguem?"
Artista: José Luís Pascual Nebot
Premios: N/A


Plaza de Santa Cruz

Lema: "Walking On The Moon"
Artista: Ignacio Ferrando Tamarit
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Rio Bidasoa - Conde Torrefiel

Lema: "Una de L´Oest"
Artista: Arturo Vallés Bea
Premios: N/A


San Antonio

Lema: "La Ciutat No És Per a Mí"
Artista: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo Albert
Premios: N/A


Senent Ibáñez - Massarojos

Lema: "Nadal"
Artista: Federico Alonso Andreu
Premios: N/A


Vivons - Romeu de Corbera

Lema: "Mira Cap al Cel"
Artista: Joana Rodglá Alapont - Daniel Pérez Moris - S. Cualladó
Premios: N/A