Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 3ª Infantil 2012

Sagunto - San Antonio - Padre Urbano

Lema: "Desperta!!! Escola"
Artista: Francisco Belmar Caballero
Premios: Sección: 1º


Islas Canarias - Trafalgar - Samuel Ros

Lema: "Lo Primer És El Dibuix"
Artista: Vicente Lorenzo Díaz
Premios: Sección: 2º - Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Isabel la Catolica - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "Jardí D´Infància"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez
Premios: Sección: 3º


Dr. Oloriz - Arzobispo Fabian y Fuero

Lema: "Jugar Sense Barallar - Se"
Artista: Rafael Martínez Reig y Raúl Martínez Ruíz
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Burjasot Avda. - Padre Carbonell

Lema: "El Secreto de la Luna"
Artista: Miguel Hernández Agüelo
Premios: Sección: 5º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Conserva - Berenguer Mallol

Lema: "Els Somnis"
Artista: Francisco Jiménez Rodero
Premios: Sección: 6º


Serranos - Plaza de Los Fueros

Lema: "La Volta a Peu"
Artista: Javier Igualada Fernández
Premios: Sección: 7º


Ramiro de Maeztu - Humanista Furio

Lema: "Llunàtics"
Artista: Laura Palmeri
Premios: Sección: 8º


Andres Piles Ibars - Salvador Tuset

Lema: "Vacances En..."
Artista: Francisco Banaclocha Tarín
Premios: Sección: 9º


Grupos Virgen del Carmen

Lema: "La Dolce Vita"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Sección: 10º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Cervantes - Padre Jofre

Lema: "Els Somnis"
Artista: Salvador Bañuls
Premios: Sección: 11º


Plaza de la Merced

Lema: "Futur"
Artista: José Manuel Alares Sales
Premios: Sección: 12º


Justo Vilar - Plaza Mercado Cabañal

Lema: "Els Trucs del Mac Justini"
Artista: Sergio Alcañiz Valiente
Premios: Sección: 13º


Rodriguez de Cepeda - Lorenzo Palmireño

Lema: "La Educación"
Artista: Carlos Berlanga Martínez
Premios: Sección: 14º


Archiduque Carlos - Musico Gomis

Lema: "De Major Voldria Ser..."
Artista: Vicente Gomar Vidal
Premios: Sección: 15º


Menendez y Pelayo - Avenida Cataluña

Lema: "Calaveras y Diablitos"
Artista: Miguel Hernández Agüelo - Julieta X.l.f.
Premios: Sección: 16º


Pio Xi - Fontanares

Lema: "D´On Ve Eixa Música?"
Artista: Sergio Fandos Nájera
Premios: Sección: 17º


Avenida Burjasot - Sierra de Agullent

Lema: "Las Vacaciones"
Artista: Francisco Xavier Bonilla Silvestre
Premios: N/A


Olivereta - Cerda y Rico

Lema: "Jocs"
Artista: Roberto Martí Planes
Premios: N/A


Olta - Juan Ramon Jimenez

Lema: "¿Jocs Antics O Actuals?"
Artista: Carlos Orts Doménech
Premios: N/A


Plaza de la Reina - Paz - San Vicente

Lema: "Una de - Alicia de Falla"
Artista: José Manuel Ribes López
Premios: N/A


Progreso - Teatro de la Marina

Lema: "Un Bou de Mar Blava"
Artista: Óscar Villada Sanchís
Premios: N/A