Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 2ªB 2012

Serranos - Plaza de Los Fueros

Lema: "Dormir, Tal Vez Soñar"
Artista: José Miguel Ballester García
Premios: Sección: 1º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Plaza de la Tienda

Lema: "Maria I Altres Herbes"
Artista: Manuel J. Martínez Reig
Premios: Sección: 2º - Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Espartero - Maestro Plasencia

Lema: "Tocamos Fondo"
Artista: José Latorre Lleó - Gabriel Sanz Fernández
Premios: Sección: 3º


Ramiro de Maeztu - Humanista Furio

Lema: "Un Punt de Vista"
Artista: Carlos López Martínez
Premios: Sección: 4º


Bolseria - Tros Alt

Lema: "Toca, Canta, Bufa"
Artista: Federico Ferrer García
Premios: Sección: 5º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Industria - Santos Justo y Pastor

Lema: "Si Sona Maulet de Gat Pronte Seràs Atacat"
Artista: Rafael Ibáñez Sánchez
Premios: Sección: 6º


Avenida Dels Tarongers - Universidad Politecnica

Lema: "Está Prohibido"
Artista: Fernando García Ribas
Premios: Sección: 7º


Avenida Jacinto Benavente - Reina Doña Germana

Lema: "A la Caza del Delito"
Artista: José Latorre Lleó - Gabriel Sanz Fernández
Premios: Sección: 8º


Cadiz - Los Centelles

Lema: "Hacker - Mate"
Artista: Emilio Miralles Ferrero
Premios: Sección: 9º


Progreso - Teatro de la Marina

Lema: "Con Los Trastos a Otra Parte"
Artista: Francisco Giner Núñez
Premios: Sección: 10º


Andres Piles Ibars - Salvador Tuset

Lema: "Mitología Fallera"
Artista: Antonio Fornes Quijano
Premios: Sección: 11º


Carrera Malilla - Isla Cabrera

Lema: "Aladín I la Valéncia Meravellosa"
Artista: Francisco Roca Chorqués
Premios: Sección: 12º


Barrio de San Jose

Lema: "Invasión Oriental"
Artista: Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro
Premios: Sección: 13º


Cervantes - Padre Jofre

Lema: "Del Clásico al Pop"
Artista: Manuel V. Martín Huguet
Premios: Sección: 14º


Montortal - Torrefiel

Lema: "El Cudol És Foc"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: Sección: 15º


Acacias - Picayo

Lema: "Zafarrancho en la Cocina"
Artista: Inmaculada Ibáñez Marco
Premios: Sección: 16º


Santos Justo y Pastor - Serreria

Lema: "La Faula de la Fada"
Artista: Francisco Fuentes Moreno
Premios: Sección: 17º


Azcarraga - Fernando El Catolico

Lema: "Moncloa Circus"
Artista: Lorenzo Fandos Ayoro
Premios: Sección: 18º


Avenida Garcia Lorca - Olta

Lema: "Un Fum de Tradicions"
Artista: Enrique Cardells Martínez
Premios: N/A


Avenida Primado Reig - Vinaroz

Lema: "El Blanc I Negre"
Artista: Manuel V. Martín Huguet
Premios: N/A


Cadiz - Cura Femenia - Puerto Rico

Lema: "Inquisitio"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Cuba - Denia

Lema: "Trastadas"
Artista: Víctor Caballero Gutiérrez
Premios: N/A


Norte - Dr. Zamenhoff

Lema: "Tebeos de la Terra Poco Mítica"
Artista: Manuel V. Martín Huguet
Premios: N/A


Periodista Gil Sumbiela - Azucena

Lema: "Alça L´Aleta Polleta"
Artista: Enrique Iborra Lobejón
Premios: N/A


Vicente Sancho Tello - Chile

Lema: "Vll Drte K Testime"
Artista: Xavier Ribes Segura
Premios: N/A