Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 2ª Infantil 2010

Grabador Esteve - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "Contes del Bosc"
Artista: Francisco Jiménez Rodero
Premios: Sección: 1º


Mayor - Moraira - Nazaret

Lema: "Aventures en L´Aigua"
Artista: Pedro M. Rodríguez Marín
Premios: Sección: 2º


Maestro Gozalbo - Conde de Altea

Lema: "Un Cel Tronat"
Artista: Francisco Gisbert Picó
Premios: Sección: 3º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Barrio de San Isidro

Lema: "Tot Per Amor"
Artista: Ángel Navarro Requena
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Arquitecto Alfaro - Francisco Cubells

Lema: "Passeig Per la Selva"
Artista: José Acebes Rodríguez
Premios: Sección: 5º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Alberique - Heroe Romeu

Lema: "Encantats"
Artista: María Valero Pérez
Premios: Sección: 6º


Arzobisbo Olaechea - San Marcelino

Lema: "Las Mil y Una Noche"
Artista: Bernardo Estela Parra
Premios: Sección: 7º


Isabel la Catolica - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "En El Riu... Tot El Món Riu"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez - Rosa María Blasco Furió
Premios: Sección: 8º


Santa Maria Micaela - Martin El Humano

Lema: "¡Quina Tragédia!"
Artista: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo Albert
Premios: Sección: 9º - Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Avenida Primado Reig - Vinaroz

Lema: "Fent Falla"
Artista: José Acebes Rodríguez
Premios: Sección: 10º


Oeste, Avda. Del

Lema: "Fantasía Disney"
Artista: Juan Carlos Molés Martínez
Premios: Sección: 11º


Plaza del Pintor Segrelles

Lema: "La Gran Aventura de la Lectura"
Artista: Sergio Amar Medina
Premios: Sección: 12º


Fray Pedro Vives - Bilbao - Maximiliano Thous

Lema: "Per Fí És L´Hora de Dependre I Divertir - Se"
Artista: Francisco Fuentes Moreno
Premios: Sección: 13º


Norte - Dr. Zamenhoff

Lema: "Trastades"
Artista: Fernando García Ribas
Premios: Sección: 14º


Periodista Gil Sumbiela - Azucena

Lema: "Falles a la Granja"
Artista: Enrique Iborra Lobejón - Jesús de la Hoz
Premios: Sección: 15º


Olivereta - Cerda y Rico

Lema: "Aniversari"
Artista: Roberto Martí Planes
Premios: Sección: 16º


Serranos - Plaza de Los Fueros

Lema: "Nostres Mercats"
Artista: Juan José García López
Premios: Sección: 17º


Camino Nuevo Picanya - Nicolau Primitiu

Lema: "De Major Vullc Ser...."
Artista: Vicente Lorenzo Díaz
Premios: Sección: 18º


Alemania - El Bachiller

Lema: "Somis D´Estiu"
Artista: Ramón Espinosa Aguilar
Premios: N/A


Carretera Malilla - Ing.j. Benlloch

Lema: "Incident a Napapiiri"
Artista: Manuel José Blanco Climent
Premios: N/A


Gloria - Felicidad - Tremolar

Lema: "Festa en L´Andana"
Artista: Miguel Ángel Royo Ferrandis
Premios: N/A


Pio Xi - Fontanares

Lema: "Yayo,¿Hui Quin Toca?"
Artista: Sergio Lis Abril
Premios: N/A


Plaza de Jesus

Lema: "¿Es Nene O Nena?"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: N/A