Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 2ª Infantil 2009

Arzobisbo Olaechea - San Marcelino

Lema: "Pintar Cabrioles"
Artista: Bernardo Estela Parra
Premios: Sección: 1º


Mayor - Moraira - Nazaret

Lema: "Natzaret, Una Plaça Redona"
Artista: Pedro M. Rodríguez Marín
Premios: Sección: 2º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Jesus - San Francisco de Borja

Lema: "Dos Flors"
Artista: David Moreno Terrón
Premios: Sección: 3º


Santa Maria Micaela - Martin El Humano

Lema: "S´Apaguen Les Llums, S´Encén la Por"
Artista: Guillermo Rojas Vera
Premios: Sección: 4º


San Vicente - Periodista Azzati

Lema: "Treball de Camp"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez - Rosa María Blasco Furió
Premios: Sección: 5º


Lo Rat Penat

Lema: "Mare Natura"
Artista: Joaquín Martí Fernández
Premios: Sección: 6º


Alberique - Heroe Romeu

Lema: "La Mar de Salada"
Artista: María Valero Pérez
Premios: Sección: 7º


Carretera Malilla - Ing.j. Benlloch

Lema: "El Oceà Valencià"
Artista: Manuel José Blanco Climent
Premios: Sección: 8º


Conde Salvatierra - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "¿I a Quí Li Tocarà la Granja Cuidar?"
Artista: Carlos Carsí García
Premios: Sección: 9º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Barrio de San Isidro

Lema: "Pasando El Día"
Artista: Ángel Navarro Requena
Premios: Sección: 10º


Plaza del Pintor Segrelles

Lema: "Cançó de Bressol"
Artista: Juan Carlos Alonso Pons
Premios: Sección: 11º


Grabador Esteve - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "Sueños"
Artista: Miguel Hernández Agüelo
Premios: Sección: 12º


Fray Pedro Vives - Bilbao - Maximiliano Thous

Lema: "1909 - 2009 Un Fum D´Oficis I Historietes"
Artista: Dora Piles Rovira
Premios: Sección: 13º


San Jose de la Montaña - Teruel

Lema: "Arriba El Telón"
Artista: Roberto Cañada Martínez
Premios: Sección: 14º


Norte - Dr. Zamenhoff

Lema: "Enbarca - T"
Artista: Víctor Valero Valero
Premios: Sección: 15º


Camino Nuevo Picanya - Nicolau Primitiu

Lema: "Els Animals, Nostres Amics"
Artista: Vicente Lorenzo Díaz
Premios: Sección: 16º


Mendizabal

Lema: "Anem de Festa"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Sección: 17º


Plaza de Jesus

Lema: "En la Plaça Jesús"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: Sección: 18º


Avenida Primado Reig - Vinaroz

Lema: "Ma Falla"
Artista: Jordi Fresquet Más
Premios: N/A


Doctor Alvaro Lopez - San Juan de Dios

Lema: "En la Luna de Valencia"
Artista: Hermanos Gómez Fonseca
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


L´Alguer - Ingeniero Rafael Janini

Lema: "Proverbio Chino"
Artista: Miguel Banaclocha Rausell
Premios: N/A


Olivereta - Cerda y Rico

Lema: "El Edén"
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Periodista Gil Sumbiela - Azucena

Lema: "Carnaval Per Tot Arreu"
Artista: Enrique Iborra Lobejón
Premios: N/A