Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 7ªA 2007

Plaza de Sant Bult

Lema: "Adeu, Aigua, Adeu"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: Sección: 1º


Pelayo - Matematico Marzal

Lema: "La Màgia"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: Sección: 2º


San Vicente Martir - Pianista A. Iturbi

Lema: "El Circ"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: Sección: 3º


Borrull - Turia

Lema: "Y Sin Embargo..."
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 3º - Fallas Experimentales: 2º


Plaza de la Moreria

Lema: "Qüestió D´Ous"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez
Premios: Sección: 5º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Poeta Llorente

Lema: "En la Calfor de la Nit"
Artista: José Ramón Espuig Escrivá
Premios: Sección: 6º


Rio Tajo - Cavite

Lema: "La Primavera Ens Desespera"
Artista: Raúl Capella Claramonte
Premios: Sección: 7º


Barrio Quint - Pizarro

Lema: "I de Herència.... la Hipoteca"
Artista: José Ángel Azpeitia Sanz
Premios: N/A


Benicadell - San Roque

Lema: "Quina Programació"
Artista: Marcos Martín Huguet
Premios: N/A


Casas de Barcena

Lema: "El Jardí de L´Edén"
Artista: Alfredo Demets Vidal - Fernando Urios Agües
Premios: N/A


Corregeria - Bany Dels Pavesos

Lema: "Bon Profit"
Artista: José Miguel Ballester García
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Explorador Andres - Jalance

Lema: "Lo que Costa Una Falla"
Artista: Francisco José Cuadros Martínez
Premios: N/A


Felipe Bellver - Madre Rafols

Lema: "Contaminació"
Artista: Andrés Arévalo Castilla
Premios: N/A


Jose Benlliure - Vicente Guillot

Lema: "Dies de Festa"
Artista: Juan Ruíz Recio
Premios: N/A


Maestro Bellver - Mariano Ribera

Lema: "La Dòna Treballadora"
Artista: José Miguel Ballester García
Premios: N/A


Malaga - Doctor Montoro

Lema: "La Festa Fallera"
Artista: Vicente Torres Sánchez
Premios: N/A


Musico Espi - Grabador Fabregat

Lema: "Apòsemes"
Artista: Juan Carlos García Ibáñez
Premios: N/A


Perez Galdos - Jesus - Maestro Sosa

Lema: "De Cine"
Artista: Santiago Ferrer Vicent
Premios: N/A


Plaza de Santa Cruz

Lema: "Arrels"
Artista: Miguel Banaclocha Rausell
Premios: N/A


Plaza Pere Maria Orts Bosch

Lema: "Drets Humans"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: N/A


Plaza Rojas Clemente

Lema: "¿Guanyem Tots?"
Artista: Marcelino Beltrán Silvestre
Premios: N/A


Ripalda - Beneficiencia - San Ramon

Lema: "Insomi"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


S. Jose Pignatelli - Av.dr.peset Aleixand.

Lema: "Amunt Els Cors"
Artista: Manuel García Ramírez
Premios: N/A


Sirena - Delfines

Lema: "Princesses"
Artista: Juan Bautista Pedrós Beltrán
Premios: N/A