Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 11ª Infantil 2006

Manuel Arnau - Cruz Cubierta

Lema: "Històries del Bosc"
Artista: José Acebes Rodríguez
Premios: Sección: 1º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Avenida Perez Galdos - Calixto III

Lema: "Un Dia de Camp"
Artista: Francisco Roca Chorqués
Premios: Sección: 2º


Poeta Asins - Alegret - Puzol - Els Jovenils

Lema: "Sol Naixent"
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: Sección: 3º


Avenida Burjasot - Joaquin Ballester

Lema: "Un Moment Per a Somiar"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: Sección: 4º


Rio Bidasoa - Conde Torrefiel

Lema: "Baix la Mar"
Artista: Arturo Vallés Bea
Premios: Sección: 5º


Plaza Segovia - Avenida Doctor Tomas Sala

Lema: "Dolce Vita"
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: Sección: 6º


Hierros - Juan Bautista Perales

Lema: "Gadgeto - Falla"
Artista: Francisco Poveda Navarro
Premios: Sección: 7º


Sagunto - San Antonio - Padre Urbano

Lema: "Viage Als Mars del Sur"
Artista: Hernán Cortés García
Premios: Sección: 8º


Avenida de Francia - Alfredo Toran I Olmos

Lema: "Nit Màgica"
Artista: Carlos Simón Rondón
Premios: Sección: 9º


Avenida Maestro Rodrigo - General Aviles

Lema: "Blancaneus"
Artista: Jesús Andreu Ánchel
Premios: N/A


Bailen - Xativa

Lema: "Estem Plantant"
Artista: Manuel Alfonso Guitarte Bulls
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Camino de Moncada - Pintor Jacomart

Lema: "Soroll I Festa"
Artista: Vicente Varea de Dios
Premios: N/A


Embarcadero - Historiador Beti

Lema: "Regalant Somis"
Artista: Carlos Villanueva Martínez
Premios: N/A


Hellin - Pedro de Luna

Lema: "Aventures Pinocho"
Artista: José Andrés Ibor Peiró
Premios: N/A


Jose Soto Mico - Sindico Mocholi

Lema: "Aladí"
Artista: Vicente Torres Sánchez
Premios: N/A


Leones - Poeta Mas y Ros

Lema: "El Cel Pot Esperar"
Artista: Manuel Viguer Sancho
Premios: N/A


Marques de Lozoya - Poeta Cervera Grifol

Lema: "La Sireneta"
Artista: Vicente Torres Sánchez
Premios: N/A


Montortal - Torrefiel

Lema: "Història de Valéncia"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A


Pintor Maella - Avenida de Francia - Menorca

Lema: "El Circ"
Artista: Jesús Sánchez Tamarit
Premios: N/A


Plaza Alfonso El Magnanimo - Nave - Bonaire

Lema: "¿On Estan Les Claus?"
Artista: Juan Canet Bonora
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Poeta Emilio Baro - Enrique Ginesta

Lema: "A la Moda"
Artista: José Bartolomé Navarro
Premios: N/A


Polo y Peyrolon - Ciudad de Mula

Lema: "Fantasia Marina"
Artista: Miguel Balaguer Nieto Márquez
Premios: N/A


Puebla del Duc - Benipeixcar

Lema: "Bruixeries"
Artista: Enrique Burriel Morro
Premios: N/A


San Antonio

Lema: "Dona - Lí Fantasia"
Artista: Roberto Martí Planes
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Santa Cruz de Tenerife - Ángel del Alcazar

Lema: "Somis"
Artista: Enrique Sánchez Talens
Premios: N/A