Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 2ª Infantil 2006

Avenida Jacinto Benavente - Reina Doña Germana

Lema: "L´Albufera"
Artista: Javier Igualada Fernández
Premios: Sección: 1º


Joaquin Navarro - Carricola

Lema: "Un Món Per Als Chiquets"
Artista: Pedro Simarro Fernández
Premios: Sección: 2º


Mayor - Moraira - Nazaret

Lema: "Arts Marcials"
Artista: Pedro M. Rodríguez Marín
Premios: Sección: 3º


Santa Maria Micaela - Martin El Humano

Lema: "Un Chicotet Rei"
Artista: Guillermo Rojas Vera
Premios: Sección: 4º - Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Avenida Burjasot - Sierra de Agullent

Lema: "Somis de Cine"
Artista: Francisco Mesado Poveda
Premios: Sección: 5º


Oeste, Avda. Del

Lema: "Parc Natural"
Artista: Juan Manuel Castelblanque Pérez
Premios: Sección: 6º


Santiago Rusiñol - Conde Lumiares

Lema: "Benvinguda"
Artista: Vicente Lorenzo Díaz
Premios: Sección: 7º


Lo Rat Penat

Lema: "Anem a Contar Un Conte"
Artista: Enrique Iborra Lobejón
Premios: Sección: 8º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Obispo Jaime Perez - Luis Oliag

Lema: "Anem D´Excursió"
Artista: Ángel Navarro Requena
Premios: Sección: 9º


Acacias - Picayo

Lema: ""
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: Sección: 10º


San Vicente - Periodista Azzati

Lema: "Quant de Conte"
Artista: Vicente Francisco Lorenzo Albert
Premios: Sección: 11º


Humanista Mariner - Manuel Simo

Lema: "Carnestoltes en Rio"
Artista: Vicente Gomar Vidal
Premios: Sección: 12º


Plaza de Jesus

Lema: "Entre Dos Móns"
Artista: Diego Palacios Pérez
Premios: Sección: 13º - Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Menendez y Pelayo - Avenida Cataluña

Lema: "Ecologia I Pau"
Artista: Carlos Berlanga Martínez
Premios: Sección: 14º


Dr. Oloriz - Arzobispo Fabian y Fuero

Lema: "Musicalàndia"
Artista: Rafael Olmos Colomart
Premios: Sección: 15º


Molinell - Alboraya

Lema: "La Mar de Be"
Artista: Francisco Agulleiro Aguilella
Premios: Sección: 16º


Olta - Juan Ramon Jimenez

Lema: "Fantasia Baix la Mar"
Artista: Raúl Sebastián Falaguera
Premios: Sección: 17º


Avenida Primado Reig - Vinaroz

Lema: "L´Educació"
Artista: Carlos Berlanga Martínez
Premios: Sección: 18º


Isabel la Catolica - Cirilo Amoros

Lema: "¿Qué Farem Enguany?"
Artista: Álvaro Timoteo Sorní
Premios: Sección: 19º


Camino Nuevo Picanya - Nicolau Primitiu

Lema: "La Major Música"
Artista: Enrique Vicente García Ibáñez
Premios: Sección: 20º


Alquerias de Bellver - Garbi

Lema: "Un Món de Colors"
Artista: Joaquín Esteve Mares
Premios: N/A


Mendizabal

Lema: "Roma,¡Menut Circ!"
Artista: Sergio Edo Llopis
Premios: N/A


Norte - Dr. Zamenhoff

Lema: "L´Espai"
Artista: Víctor Valero Valero
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Olivereta - Cerda y Rico

Lema: "Yo Seré... Artiste"
Artista: Roberto Martí Planes
Premios: N/A


Plaza de la Merced

Lema: "Contes del Yayo"
Artista: Luís Palacio - José Serra
Premios: N/A