Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 6ªC 2006

Borrull - Socors

Lema: "Músiques Varies"
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Premios: Sección: 1º


Plaza la Sequiota - El Palmar

Lema: "Ecologia"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: Sección: 2º


Avenida Regne de Valencia - San Valero

Lema: "Segle Xx"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: Sección: 3º


Cedro - Explorador Andres

Lema: "El Temps"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: Sección: 4º


Fuencaliente - Lebon

Lema: "La Culpa la Té El Dimoni"
Artista: José Manuel Mora López
Premios: Sección: 5º


Maestro Serrano - Alicante

Lema: "25 Anys"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Sección: 6º


Felipe Bellver - Madre Rafols

Lema: "Egipte"
Artista: Andrés Arévalo Castilla
Premios: Sección: 7º


Avenida Burjasot - Carretera de Paterna

Lema: "La Banda de L´Empastre"
Artista: Enrique Vicente García Ibáñez
Premios: N/A


Casas de Barcena

Lema: "A Tota Pastilla"
Artista: Enrique Vicente García Ibáñez
Premios: N/A


Fermin Galan y Garcia Hernandez - Primavera

Lema: "La Mar De...¿Qué?"
Artista: Carlos Villanueva Martínez
Premios: N/A


Guillem de Castro - Triador

Lema: "Chuplons I Criançons"
Artista: Vicente Chaveli Llinares
Premios: N/A


Jose Benlliure - Vicente Guillot

Lema: "2007, Pluja de Millons"
Artista: Juan Ruíz Recio
Premios: N/A


Llorers - Arquitecto Lucini

Lema: "Aigua"
Artista: Hernán Cortés García
Premios: N/A


Musico Espi - Grabador Fabregat

Lema: "A la Lluna de Valéncia"
Artista: Enrique Burriel Morro
Premios: N/A


Pi y Margall - Arturo Cervellera

Lema: "Festes I Tradicions"
Artista: Miguel Balaguer Nieto Márquez
Premios: N/A


Pintor Maella - Avenida de Francia - Menorca

Lema: "La Vida És Consum"
Artista: Jesús Sánchez Tamarit
Premios: N/A


Plaza de San Juan

Lema: "Bruixeries"
Artista: Julián García Madrid
Premios: N/A


Plaza Mosen Mila

Lema: "Fent El Quico"
Artista: Luís Miguel Herrero Gómez
Premios: N/A


Poeta Emilio Baro - Enrique Ginesta

Lema: "Per Un Poc de Sal"
Artista: José Bartolomé Navarro
Premios: N/A


Ripalda - Beneficiencia - San Ramon

Lema: "Gent Camalleònica"
Artista: Daniel Jiménez Zafrilla
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Ruben Dario - Fray Luis Colomer

Lema: "Confusions"
Artista: Javier Martínez Fernández
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Tribunal de Les Aigües

Lema: "Apòsemes D´Ahir I de Hui"
Artista: José Manuel Gramaje Llisterri
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Valle de Laguar - Padre Ferris

Lema: "Un Món Perfecte"
Artista: La Comisión
Premios: Fallas Experimentales: 4º