Galería Sección 6ªB 2006
Cadiz - Literato Azorin
Lema: "Una de L´Oest"
Artista: Lázaro Chuecos Sánchez
Premios: Sección: 1º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí
Avenida de Francia - Alfredo Toran I Olmos
Lema: "La Paroteta"
Artista: Carlos Simón Rondón Espinosa
Premios: Sección: 2º
Plaza Padre Domenech - Avda Pio Xii
Lema: "Cosa de Bruixes"
Artista: José Sales Asián
Premios: Sección: 3º
Doctor Serrano - Carlos Cervera - Clero
Lema: "Màgia Potàgia"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: Sección: 4º
Manuel Arnau - Cruz Cubierta
Lema: "Cuina Valenciana"
Artista: José Ramón Espuig Escrivá
Premios: Sección: 5º
Sierra Martes - Miguel Servet
Lema: "Gastronomia Valenciana"
Artista: Enrique Andrés Alandi
Premios: Sección: 6º
Actor Mora - Avenida Constitucion
Lema: "Enchiseries"
Artista: Enrique Andrés Alandi
Premios: Sección: 7º
Daroca - Padre Viñas
Lema: "De Cine"
Artista: Juan Ruiz Recio
Premios: Sección: 8º
Avenida de la Plata - la Senyera
Lema: "Sèptim Art"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A
Avenida Regne de Valencia - Maestro Serrano
Lema: "Elles, Les Estreles"
Artista: Marisa Falcó Couchoud - Paco Pellicer Brell
Premios: N/A
Barrio Quint - Pizarro
Lema: "Soroll I Festa"
Artista: Mario Seguer Rodrigo
Premios: N/A
Cuenca Tramoyeres - Guardia Civil
Lema: "Aigua a Manta"
Artista: Hernán Cortés García
Premios: N/A
Escalante - Amparo Guillen
Lema: "Va de Falles"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: N/A
Francisco Climent - Uruguay
Lema: "Festa"
Artista: Juan Francisco Martínez Gómez
Premios: N/A
General Llorens
Lema: "El Barri"
Artista: Manuel Sebastiá Tomás
Premios: N/A
Jose Maria Haro - Poeta Mas y Ros
Lema: "Deports"
Artista: José Manuel Mora López
Premios: N/A
Juan Verdeguer - Bello
Lema: ""S.o.s." Salvem la Terra"
Artista: Francisco Xavier Bonilla Silvestre
Premios: N/A
Maestro Bellver - Mariano Ribera
Lema: "Empastres"
Artista: Alfredo Demets Vidal
Premios: N/A
Pedro Cabanes - Conde Lumiares
Lema: "Belles Arts"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A
Pedro Cabanes - Juan Xxiii
Lema: "Ilusió I Fantasia"
Artista: Rafael Olmos Colomart
Premios: N/A
Plaza Alfonso El Magnanimo - Nave - Bonaire
Lema: "La Màquina del Temps"
Artista: Agustín Torralba Soto
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º
Plaza del Angel
Lema: "Açò És Mel"
Artista: Marisa Falcó Couchoud - Paco Pellicer Brell
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º
Plaza del Poble - Sant Roc
Lema: "Mala Comunicació"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A
Plaza Doctor Berenguer Ferrer
Lema: "Excés de Pes"
Artista: Joaquín Rubio Yáñez
Premios: N/A
Portal de Valldigna - Salinas
Lema: "Rostres"
Artista: Ignacio Ferrando Tamarit
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º
Vivons - Romeu de Corbera
Lema: "Velevons - Romeu de Corvela"
Artista: Juan José García López
Premios: N/A