Twitter BDFallas Facebook de BDFallas

Volver a Ejercicios

Galería Sección 6ªB 2006

Cadiz - Literato Azorin

Lema: "Una de L´Oest"
Artista: Lázaro Chuecos Sánchez
Premios: Sección: 1º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí


Avenida de Francia - Alfredo Toran I Olmos

Lema: "La Paroteta"
Artista: Carlos Simón Rondón
Premios: Sección: 2º


Plaza Padre Domenech - Avda Pio Xii

Lema: "Cosa de Bruixes"
Artista: José Sales Asián
Premios: Sección: 3º


Doctor Serrano - Carlos Cervera - Clero

Lema: "Màgia Potàgia"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: Sección: 4º


Manuel Arnau - Cruz Cubierta

Lema: "Cuina Valenciana"
Artista: José Ramón Espuig Escrivá
Premios: Sección: 5º


Sierra Martes - Miguel Servet

Lema: "Gastronomia Valenciana"
Artista: Enrique Andrés Alandi
Premios: Sección: 6º


Actor Mora - Avenida Constitucion

Lema: "Enchiseries"
Artista: Enrique Andrés Alandi
Premios: Sección: 7º


Daroca - Padre Viñas

Lema: "De Cine"
Artista: Juan Ruíz Recio
Premios: Sección: 8º


Avenida de la Plata - la Senyera

Lema: "Sèptim Art"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A


Avenida Regne de Valencia - Maestro Serrano

Lema: "Elles, Les Estreles"
Artista: Marisa Falcó Couchoud - Paco Pellicer Brell
Premios: N/A


Barrio Quint - Pizarro

Lema: "Soroll I Festa"
Artista: Mario Seguer Rodrigo
Premios: N/A


Cuenca Tramoyeres - Guardia Civil

Lema: "Aigua a Manta"
Artista: Hernán Cortés García
Premios: N/A


Escalante - Amparo Guillen

Lema: "Va de Falles"
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Premios: N/A


Francisco Climent - Uruguay

Lema: "Festa"
Artista: Juan Francisco Martínez Gómez
Premios: N/A


General Llorens

Lema: "El Barri"
Artista: Manuel Sebastiá Tomás
Premios: N/A


Jose Maria Haro - Poeta Mas y Ros

Lema: "Deports"
Artista: José Manuel Mora López
Premios: N/A


Juan Verdeguer - Bello

Lema: ""S.o.s." Salvem la Terra"
Artista: Francisco Xavier Bonilla Silvestre
Premios: N/A


Maestro Bellver - Mariano Ribera

Lema: "Empastres"
Artista: Alfredo Demets Vidal
Premios: N/A


Pedro Cabanes - Conde Lumiares

Lema: "Belles Arts"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A


Pedro Cabanes - Juan Xxiii

Lema: "Ilusió I Fantasia"
Artista: Rafael Olmos Colomart
Premios: N/A


Plaza Alfonso El Magnanimo - Nave - Bonaire

Lema: "La Màquina del Temps"
Artista: Agustín Torralba Soto
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º


Plaza del Angel

Lema: "Açò És Mel"
Artista: Marisa Falcó Couchoud - Paco Pellicer Brell
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º


Plaza del Poble - Sant Roc

Lema: "Mala Comunicació"
Artista: José Vicente Cebrián Minguet
Premios: N/A


Plaza Doctor Berenguer Ferrer

Lema: "Excés de Pes"
Artista: Joaquín Rubio Yáñez
Premios: N/A


Portal de Valldigna - Salinas

Lema: "Rostres"
Artista: Ignacio Ferrando Tamarit
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º


Vivons - Romeu de Corbera

Lema: "Velevons - Romeu de Corvela"
Artista: Juan José García López
Premios: N/A