Resultados de la búsqueda
-
Plaza Mosen Mila (Les Mosques) 2018
Lema: Exòtica
Artista: José Jarauta Navajas
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 1º
-
Plaza de San Juan 2018
Lema: Torna - Li la Trompa al Chic
Artista: Óscar García Cuesta
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 2º - Millor Ninot Sección: Sí
-
Sirena - Delfines (Nou Perellonet) 2018
Lema: Oposats
Artista: Jesús Liñana Ferrando
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 3º
-
Barrio Monte de Piedad (El Calvot) 2018
Lema: Açò Sí És Amor
Artista: Pascual Ramón Montes Carrasco
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 4º
-
Avenida Regne de Valencia - Maestro Serrano (Los Millonarios / Avda. Jose Antonio - Maestro Serrano / El Clot) 2018
Lema: Idili
Artista: Pedro Espadero Colmenar
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 5º
-
Guillen Sorolla - Recaredo 2018
Lema: Porritos
Artista: Francisco José Santonja Peni
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 6º
-
L´Alcota - Sagunt 2018
Lema: Dònes
Artista: Xaume Torrent Arenas
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Sección: 7º
-
Antigua Senda Senent - Paseo Alameda (Del Palau) 2018
Lema: Batalla de Flors
Artista: Juan José García López
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: N/A
-
Avenida de la Plata - la Senyera (Avenida de la Plata - General Urrutia / Els Millors) 2018
Lema: Espantant¿Pardals?
Artista: Miguel Ángel López Monserrat
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: N/A
-
Cedro - Explorador Andres 2018
Lema: Enguany Plantem Per Ous
Artista: Vicente Zacarés Carrió
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 2º
-
Huerto San Valero - Avenida de la Plata 2018
Lema: El Cementeri de L´Hort
Artista: Vicente Espeleta García
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 1º
-
Jesús Morante Borrás - Caminot (La Punta) 2018
Lema: Buit I Plenitut
Artista: Ricard Balanzá Martínez
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Fallas Experimentales: 4º
-
Llorers - Arquitecto Lucini 2018
Lema: Blanc I Negre
Artista: Antonio Fornes Quijano
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: N/A
-
Micer Rabasa - Poeta Maragall (El Clot) 2018
Lema: Bollim Pel Bulling
Artista: Juan Ruiz Recio
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Fallas Experimentales: 8º
-
Norman Bethune - Guillem Despuig (Grupo Antonio Rueda / Els Trabucaires) 2018
Lema: Bruixeria Espanyola
Artista: Salvador Espert Corachán
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: N/A
-
Plaza del Poble - Sant Roc (Carpesa) 2018
Lema: I Love la Meua Falla
Artista: José Manuel Felip Gómez
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: N/A
-
Portal de Valldigna - Salinas (Portal) 2018
Lema: Els 7 Pecadors Capitals
Artista: Vicente Espeleta García
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: Ingenio y Gracia: 3º
-
Virgen de la Fuensanta 2018
Lema: Donant la Nota
Artista: Vicente Albert García
Sección: 8ªB
Premios: N/A